PIES
Charlie’s 12”
$12.00Charlie’s 12”
$14.00Cheese, tomato sauce.Add your choice of toppings
Charlie’s 16”
$15.00Charlie’s 16”
$17.00Cheese, tomato sauce. Add your choice of toppings
Charlie’s 18”
$18.003 Topping Charlies 18 inch
$23.00Lunch Box Special
$10.00ER (Meat lover) 12”
$18.00ER (Meat lover) 12”
$20.00Bacon, ham, pepperoni, sausage
ER (Meat lover) 16”
$23.00Bacon, ham, pepperoni, sausage
ER (Meat lover) 16”
$21.00ER (Meat lover) 18”
$26.00Bacon, ham, pepperoni, sausage
ER (Meat lover) 18”
$24.00The DOC
$17.00Cauliflower crust, tomato sauce, cheese. Gluten free
The DOC
$15.00Siesta Sands (white Pizza)12”
$17.00Siesta Sands (white Pizza)12”
$19.00Olive oil garlic base, spinach, ricotta, broccoli, choice of prosciutto, or turkey sausage
Siesta Sands (white Pizza)16”
$21.00Siesta Sands (white Pizza)16”
$23.00Olive oil garlic base, spinach, ricotta, broccoli, choice of prosciutto, or turkey sausage
Siesta Sands (white Pizza) 18”
$24.00Siesta Sands (white Pizza) 18”
$26.00Olive oil garlic base, spinach, ricotta, broccoli, choice of prosciutto, or turkey sausage
Southside (gluten free 12” only)
$15.00Southside (gluten free 12” only)
$17.00Tomato sauce, cheese. Gluten free
Barber Shop (supreme) 12”
$18.00Barber Shop (supreme) 12”
$20.00Green pepper, onion, mushroom, sausage, pepperoni, black olives
Barber Shop (supreme) 16”
$21.00Barber Shop (supreme) 16”
$23.00Green pepper, onion, mushroom, sausage, pepperoni, black olives
Barber Shop (supreme)18”
$24.00Barber Shop (supreme)18”
$26.00Green pepper, onion, mushroom, sausage, pepperoni, black olives
Camino (Taco Pizza)
$17.00Homemade black bean base, chicken, Mexican cheese, topped with lettuce, tomatoes, onions, enchilada sauce and sour cream drizzle
Camino (Taco Pizza)
$15.00Farm (Veggie) 12”
$18.00Farm (Veggie) 12”
$20.00Roasted red pepper, zucchini, yellow squash, onion, mushroom, broccoli
Farm (Veggie) 16”
$21.00Farm (Veggie) 16”
$23.00Roasted red pepper, zucchini, yellow squash, onion, mushroom, broccoli
Farm (Veggie) 18”
$24.00Farm (Veggie) 18”
$26.00Roasted red pepper, zucchini, yellow squash, onion, mushroom, broccoli
Mediterranean Pizza (dairy free/gluten free 12”)
$15.00Mediterranean Pizza (dairy free/gluten free 12”)
$17.00Falafel, hummus, mediterranean relish. Dairy and gluten free.
BBQ Chicken 12”
$18.00BBQ or trifecta sauce base and drizzle, chicken, cheese
BBQ Chicken 12”
$16.00BBQ Chicken 16”
$21.00BBQ or trifecta sauce base and drizzle, chicken, cheese
BBQ Chicken 16”
$19.00BBQ Chicken 18”
$22.00BBQ Chicken 18”
$24.00BBQ or trifecta sauce base and drizzle, chicken, cheese
Sunrise Breakfast 12”
$14.00Sunrise Breakfast 12”
$16.00Eggs, feta cheese, choice of sausage, turkey sausage, or bacon
The Mall 12''
$19.00Ham, bacon, pineapple, spicy honey
The Mall 12''
$17.00The Mall 16''
$22.00Ham, bacon, pineapple, spicy honey
The Mall 16''
$20.00The Mall 18”
$23.00The Mall 18”
$25.00Ham, bacon, pineapple, spicy honey
12" Palmer Sting (Cauliflower)
$16.00Garlic olive oil base, mozzarella, goat cheese, spinach, arugula, sun-dried tomato
12" Palmer Sting (Regular)
$14.0016" Palmer Sting (Regular)
$21.0018" Palmer Sting (Regular)
$23.0012" Popeyes Pie
$20.00Spinach, shrimp, olive oil, pesto drizzle, garlic olive oil base
12" Popeyes Pie
$18.00Sami (Gyro Pizza)
$17.00Homemade hummus base, beef gyro meat, finished with lettuce, mediterranean relish, feta and tzatziki drizzle
Sami (Gyro Pizza)
$15.00Classic Marghertia
$16.00The Landings Dip (Artichoke Dip Pizza)
$16.00The Za'atar
$14.00Oregano, thyme, marjoram, sesame seeds, coriander, mediterranean relish
The Za'atar
$12.00Side Of Ranch
$0.50Side Of Blue Cheese
$0.50Extra Sauce
$1.00Side of Marinara
$1.00Side Of Anchovies
$1.00Jalapeno (On Side)
$1.00donation 10$ Pies
$10.00Dough To Go
$3.00
BAKED GOODNESS & MORE
===*Cheese Sticks* ===
$10.00===*Cheese Sticks* ===
$12.00Bread sticks topped with cheese, side of marinara
Sicilian (1/2 Pan)
$13.00Sicilian (1/2 Pan)
$15.00Thick crust, tomato sauce, cheese. Add your choice of toppings
Sicilian (Full Pan)
$20.00Thick crust, tomato sauce, cheese. Add your choice of toppings
Sicilian (Full Pan)
$18.00Stromboli
$13.00Ricotta, mozzarella, with side of marinara. Add your choice of toppings
Stromboli
$12.00Mediterranean platter
$16.00Falafel App
$7.50Pita+Hummus
$6.00Side Of Pita
$3.00Side Of Tzatziki
$1.00Goat Boat
$13.00Goat cheese, marinara, side of pita
Goat Boat
$12.00Artichoke Dip
$12.00Artichoke Dip
$13.00Artichoke dip, side of pita
Meatballs
$12.00Beef meatballs in marinara
Meatballs
$10.00Handcut Fries
$8.001\2 Handcut Fries
$6.501\2 Handcut Fries
$4.00
WINGS
10 Baked Wings
$15.0010 Baked Wings
$17.00Our baked wings come naked to stay crispy and reheat easily. Prefer sauce tossed wings? Use the Tossed button.
1/2 Order Wings
$8.001/2 Order Wings
$10.00Our baked wings come naked to stay crispy and reheat easily. Prefer sauce tossed wings? Use the Tossed button.
Fried Chicken Tenders
$10.00Fried chicken tenders with fries.
Side Of Wing Sauce
$1.50
SALADS
House Salad
$12.00Caesar Salad
$10.00Origin Salad
$14.00Tabouli
$10.001/2 House
$7.001/2 Caesar
$6.001/2 Origin Salad
$6.00Spinach Caesar
$8.00Bowl Of House Salad
$24.00Bowl Of Caesar
$20.00Bowl Of Origin Salad
$30.00Bowl Of Spinach Caesar
$23.00Side Of Shrimp
$5.00Side Of Chicken
$4.00Side Of Dressing
$0.508oz Dressing
$3.00
DESSERTS
LUNCH SPECIALS
DRINK MENU
Cucumber Cooler
$15.00Diplo Rum Runner
$15.00Espresso Is For Cocktails
$15.00Hiatus Spicy Paloma
$16.00Mango Tango
$12.00Maple Walnut Old Fashioned
$15.00Pomegranate Cosmo
$12.00Siesta Key Mai Tai
$15.00Negroni
$12.00Thin Slice Margarita
$13.00Cosmo
$13.00Hugo Spritz
$10.00Old Fashioned
$13.00Espresso Martini
$12.00Aperol Spritz
$10.00
COLD DRINKS
BEERS
Death Roll
$8.00Schilling Cider
$0.00Kona Brewing
$0.00Athletic
$0.00Blackstack Brewing
$0.00Elysian
$0.00Mango Cart
$8.00Coors Light
$0.00Drekker Brewing
$0.00Phase 3
$0.00Craft Beer $7.50
$7.50Wicked Weed
$0.00Mortalis Brewing
$0.00Yuengling
$0.00Big Top
$0.00Craft Beer $8.50
$8.50Angry Orchard
$7.00Tin Barn Brewing
$0.00Ultra Bottle
$4.50Shipyard
$0.00The Veil
$0.00Busch Light
$5.00Craft Beer $6.50
$6.50Widowmaker
$0.00Ace
$0.001911
$0.00Florida Avenue
$0.00RAR Brewing
$0.00Sierra Nevada
$0.00Deviant Wolf
$0.00Terrapin
$0.00Evil Twin Brewing
$0.00Tidal Brewing Company
$0.00Xul
$0.00Calusa
$0.00TBBC
$0.00Islamorada Beer Company
$0.00Sailfish
$0.00Funky Buddha
$0.00Green Bench
$0.00Bold City Brewing
$0.00JDub's
$0.00Motorworks
$0.00Darwin
$0.00Cycle
$0.00Cigar City
$0.00Naughty Monk
$0.00M.I.A.
$0.00Crooked Thumb
$0.0081 Bay
$0.003 Daughters
$0.00Sun King
$0.00Big Storm
$0.00Escape
$0.00Fat Point
$0.00Fort Myers Brewing
$0.00Veza Sur
$0.00Flying Boat Green Lantern
$6.00Ravenous Pig
$0.00Palm City Brewing
$0.00Tank Brewing
$0.00Coppertail
$0.00Blue Point
$0.00Keel Farms
$0.00Brew Life
$0.00Pierced Ciderworks
$0.00If I Brewed The World
$0.007venth Sun
$0.00Hourglass
$0.00Bowigens
$0.00Point Ybel
$0.00Untitled Art
$0.00Unbranded
$0.00J. Wakefield
$0.00Hop Life
$0.00Leaven
$0.00Flying Boat
$0.00Arkane
$0.00Bay Cannon
$0.00Florida Keys Brewing
$0.00Mastry's
$0.00Rock Brothers
$0.00Copperpoint
$0.003 Sons Brewing
$0.00The Tank
$0.00Company Values
$0.00King State
$0.00Walking Tree
$0.00Civil Society
$0.00Ology
$0.00Tripping Animals
$0.00Magnanimous
$0.00Late Start
$0.00Hidden Springs
$0.00Sun Lab
$0.00Swan Brewing
$0.00Woven Water
$0.00Redlight Redlight
$0.00Ellipsis
$0.00Barriehaus
$0.00Brew Hub
$0.00Unseen Creatures
$0.00Prison Pals
$0.003 Car Garage
$0.00Gulfport Brewery + Eatery
$0.00Kings Brewing
$0.00Pinellas Ale Works
$0.00Sideward Brewing
$0.00Beat Culture
$0.00Unrefined Brewing
$0.00Spanish Marie
$0.00The Brutalist
$0.00Broken Strings
$0.00Bullfrog
$0.00Angry Chair
$0.00Deadwords
$0.00Tactical Brewing Co.
$0.00Florida Avenue Brewing
$0.00Corporate Ladder
$0.00Grimm
$0.00Toppling Goliath
$0.00Beer Zombies
$0.00Equilibrium
$0.00Threes Brewing
$0.00Golden Road
$0.00Guiness
$0.00Finback
$0.00Edmund's Oats
$0.00Scotty's Bierwerks
$0.00Orange Blossom Brewing
$0.00Southern Tier
$0.00450 North
$0.00Dssolver
$0.00
PACKAGE
Unseen Creatures Mosaic All Over ((Pkg)
$6.00Tripping Animals Pacific Mischief (Pkg)
$5.00Coporate Ladder Bull vs. Bear (Pkg)
$6.00Chamber Of The Lurking One (Pkg)
$6.00Prison Pals Katya Helles Bock (Pkg)
$3.50Tripping Animals En Todos Lados (Pkg)
$6.00Equilibrium Moon Of Vega (Pkg)
$6.00Tripping Animals Animal Culture (Pkg)
$6.00Woven Water Reflections (Pkg)
$5.00Sun Lab Lucid Reality (PKG)
$4.50Woven Water Refractions (Pkg)
$5.503 Sons In A World Of 9s, Be A 10 (Pkg)
$5.50Tripping Animals Shergar Irish Stout (Pkg)
$3.50Woven Water Oculus (Pkg)
$5.00King State Boheme Pilsner (Pkg)
$3.50Tripping Animals Dinamita (Pkg)
$6.00Spanish Marie Bad Baby! No Squeezie! (Pkg)
$7.50Unbranded How High Can A Jet Fly? (Pkg)
$4.003 Sons Brewing Mayhem Maker (Pkg)
$5.00Woven Water Pineapple Whip Fusion (Pkg)
$8.00Tripping Animals Maximum Effort (Pkg)
$6.00Ology Fluctuating Constants (Pkg)
$6.00Magnanimous Hoppy Bridges (Pkg)
$5.00Ology Vienna Lager (Pkg)
$3.50Drekker Brewing
$0.00Tripping Animals King Of Everything (Pkg)
$6.00Woven Water Lucid (Pkg)
$5.003 Sons Sugarloaf (Pkg)
$5.50Tripping Animals Bodega Glizzy (Pkg)
$5.50Midnight Clouds (Pkg)
$5.003 Sons Coconut Key Lime Pie (Pkg)
$5.00Prison Pals Triple Nelson (Pkg)
$5.50Tripping Animals Animals In The Machine (Pkg)
$6.00TBBC CryoTropic (Pkg)
$4.50Woven Water Paradigm (Pkg)
$3.50Ology Vacay Vibes (Pkg)
$5.50Tactical Collabs With Benefits (Pkg)
$5.00Nutrl Black Cherry (Pkg)
$3.00Unseen Creatures Time Moves Slowl (Pkg)
$4.00TBBC Zongo (Pkg)
$4.50Spanish Marie Spotchka (Pkg)
$7.50Tactical Collabs W\Benefits (Pkg)
$5.00Tripping Animals Lyon 25 (Pkg)
$6.00Tripping Animals Everhaze with Florida Oranges (Pkg)
$5.50Woven Water Influx (Pkg)
$4.50Beer Zombies House On A Hazy Hill (Pkg)
$6.00Ology Fruit N Scoops (Pkg)
$6.00Corporate Ladder Paperweight Pilsner
$3.50Ology Xmas Punch Bowl (PKG)
$5.50Woven Water Immortality (Pkg)
$6.00Dssolvr Remember... You Are The One (Pkg)
$6.50Tripping Animals Daylight Walker (Pkg)
$6.00Woven Water Chromatic (Pkg)
$5.50Spanish Marie Pink Vanilla Cotton Candy (Pkg)
$7.50Spanish Marie Blue Raspberry Cotton Candy (Pkg)
$7.50Prison Pals Hakuna Matata (Pkg)
$5.50Tripping Animals Trip Flip (PKG)
$6.00Tactical Base Lager (Pkg)
$3.50Green Bench Sunshine City (Pkg)
$3.00TBBC Everglazed (Pkg)
$5.00Tripping Animals Dark No Mames (Pkg)
$3.50Magnanimous Mommy Gainz (Pkg)
$5.00Equilibrium Chaos Theory (Pkg)
$6.00Tactical Cherryish You (Pkg)
$5.00Woven Water Connections (Pkg)
$5.50Arkane Carrion (Pkg)
$7.00Untitled Art Hazy IIPA V12 (Pkg)
$5.00Tripping Animals You're Dead Bub (Pkg)
$6.00Untitled Art Tiki Sour (Pkg)
$5.00Tripping Animals Steamin Key Lime (Pkg)
$6.00King State Deluge: Blueberry, Lemon & Honey (Pkg)
$5.00Magnanimous Kral (PKG)
$3.50Untitled Art Blueberry Rhubarb (Pkg)
$5.50Unbranded Komet Kolsch (Pkg)
$3.50Unbranded Tears In The Walk In (Pkg)
$3.50Woven Water Revenance (Pkg)
$5.50Tripping Animals Its A Grape Thing (Pkg)
$5.50Magnanimous Dark Messenger (Pkg)
$3.50Magnanimous Hop Pastor Inn (Pkg)
$5.00Tripping Animals Tradegy To Comedy (Pkg)
$5.50Tripping Anmals Bro, Where's My Head (Pkg)
$6.003 Daughters Beach Blonde (Pkg)
$3.00Untitled Art Maple Blueberry Lemon Grunt (PKG)
$5.00Ology Heliocentric Distortion (Pkg)
$5.00Ology Astronomical Axolotl (Pkg)
$4.00Tripping Animals Trippin' Zombies (Pkg)
$6.00Woven Water Thoroughly Posted (Pkg)
$5.50Tripping Animals Bodega Cats (Pkg)
$6.00Magnanimous Death To All But Citra (Pkg)
$5.00Ology Spa Googles (Pkg)
$4.00Tripping Animals Giraffe Party (Pkg)
$6.00Woven Water Khepri (Pkg)
$5.00Untitled Art Dole Whip (Pkg)
$5.00Magnanimous Brecher Bier (Pkg)
$3.00Untitled Art Rocket Popsicle (Pkg)
$5.00Magnanimous Static God (Pkg)
$3.00Tripping Animals 900 Hawks (Pkg)
$6.00Magnanimous Marzanimous (PKG)
$3.50Tripping Animals Cuddle Buddies (Pkg)
$6.00Drekker After School PRRRT (Pkg)
$5.50Woven Water Pineapple Guava Mango Fusion (Pkg)
$8.00Angry Chair Rainbow Puffs (Pkg)
$8.00Unseen Creatures Breaking Through (Pkg)
$5.50Woven Water Influx (Pkg)
$5.00Magnanimous Master Of Hazies (Pkg.)
$5.50Tripping Animals Infinite Bloom (Pkg)
$6.50Tripping Animals Pure Pina (Pkg)
$5.50Magnanimous Hoppy Mountain (Pkg)
$6.00Tactical Cuddly Chupacabra (Pkg)
$5.00TBBC Hop Silo 20 (Pkg)
$4.50Tripping Animals No Mames (Pkg)
$3.00Magnanimous Hazy Road DIPA (Pkg)
$5.00Woven Water Lucid (Pkg)
$5.00TBBC Hop Silo 22 (Pkg)
$5.001911 Variety (Pkg)
$4.00Woven Water Duplicity (Pkg)
$6.00Woven Water Contigo (Pkg)
$5.50Ology Straracumulus Formations (Pkg)
$5.50Tripping Animals Bulls On Parade (Pkg)
$6.00Magnanimous Special Treat (Pkg)
$4.00Tripping Animals Banana Cream Pie (Pkg)
$6.50Woven Water PB&J Fusion (Pkg)
$9.00Sideward Kozar (Pkg)
$5.00Tripping Animals Ghost With The Most (Pkg)
$6.00Arkane Chasing Echoes (Pkg)
$6.00Tripping Animals Swamp Puppies (Pkg)
$6.00American Solera DDH Terpy (Pkg)
$5.50Tripping Animals Introspection (Pkg)
$6.50TBBC Nocturnal Nectar (Pkg)
$5.00Sideward Moon Boots (Pkg)
$3.50Golden Road Mango Cart (Pkg)
$2.00Walking Tree Babycakes (Pkg)
$3.00If I Brewed The World Crunchberry (Pkg)
$4.50Spanish Marie So Long, Loverboy (Pkg)
$7.50Magnanimous Glow (Pkg)
$3.003 Sons McGorray's Irish Red Ale (Pkg)
$4.00Ology Image Rendering (Pkg)
$5.50Nutrl Orange (Pkg)
$3.00Corporate Ladder Corny Office Joke (Pkg)
$3.50Toppling Goliath This Meeting Couldve Been An Email (Pkg)
$5.00Magnanimous Berry Yourself Alive (Pkg)
$5.50Unseen Creatures Never Say Never (Pkg)
$6.00Tactical City Lights Suck (Pkg)
$4.50Ology Italian Pilz (Pkg)
$3.50Tripping Animals Everhaze Ever Citra (Pkg)
$5.50Tactical Kalopsia (Pkg)
$5.00Magnanimous Nuclear Vision (Pkg)
$5.003 Sons Creamsicle (Pkg)
$6.00Tripping Animals Triple Everhaze (Pkg)
$6.50Tripping Animals Tripping Loose (Pkg)
$6.00Tripping Animals Si A Todo (Pkg)
$5.50Woven Water Failsafe (Pkg.)
$3.00Woven Water Visions (Pkg)
$5.00Tripping Animals To Sudan (Pkg)
$5.50Angry Chair Apex Blasphemy (Pkg)
$4.50Prison Pals Smoothie Series #1 (Pkg)
$5.50Magnanimous Critical Haze (Pkg)
$5.00Magnanimous Phantom Haze (Pkg)
$5.50Magnanimous Diagonal Cut (Pkg)
$5.00Woven Water Blank Space (Pkg)
$5.00Turbo Fluff (Pkg)
$6.00TBBC Coral Head (Pkg)
$3.00Prison Pals The Golden Cage (Pkg)
$5.00Woven Water Luminous (Pkg)
$5.00Surfside Lemonade (Pkg)
$3.00Spanish Marie Hydralisk (Pkg)
$7.50Tripping Animals Ma, He Did It! (Pkg)
$6.50Tripping Animals Hundreds Of Babies (PKG)
$5.50Tripping Animals Super Connected (Pkg)
$6.00Redlight Redlight Krude Kolsch (Pkg)
$3.50Spanish Marie Heck (Pkg)
$4.00Tripping Animals Mrs. Glenda (Pkg)
$6.00Tripping Animals Falcon Haze (Pkg)
$6.00Surfside Iced Tea (Pkg)
$3.00Dssolvr There For More (Pkg)
$6.50Ology Torrential Drizzle (Pkg)
$5.50Tripping Animals Hounds Vs Hydra (Pkg)
$5.00Grimm Miami Pop! (Pkg)
$6.00Woven Water Myopic (Pkg)
$5.50Ology Sensory Overload (Pkg)
$4.00Nutrl Pineapple (Pkg)
$3.00Tripping Animals Universal Reflections (Pkg)
$6.00Walking Tree Treasure Kolsch (Pkg)
$3.00Magnanimous Lurking Fear (Pkg)
$5.00Magnanimous Hazy Little Trees (Pkg)
$5.00Tripping Animals Super Connected (Pkg)
$6.00RAR Our Trip Out West (Pkg)
$5.50Angry Chair Purple Puffs (Pkg)
$8.00Spanish Marie Goofy Goober (Pkg)
$7.50Mast Landing Gunner's Daughter (PKG)
$4.003 Sons Dopealicious (Pkg)
$5.00TBBC Electric Rodeo (Pkg)
$4.50Angry Chair German Chocolate Cupcake (Pkg)
$8.50Tripping Animals King Of Beasts (Pkg)
$6.00Spanish Marie Room 237 (Pkg)
$7.00Untitled Art Passionberry Cream (Pkg)
$5.00Untitled Art Saskatoon (PKG)
$5.00Corporate Ladder Fruit Bowl #3 (Pkg)
$6.00Untitled Art Variety 12 (Pkg)
$28.00Arkane Tropical Neopolitan (Pkg)
$8.00Woven Water Solace (Pkg)
$4.50Tripping Animals Irie Jungle (Pkg)
$5.50Tripping Animals Gremlin Mode (Pkg)
$6.50Even More Hydra (Pkg)
$7.00Sideward Brewing Moon Boots (Pkg)
$5.00Spanish Marie Dragumball (Pkg)
$7.50Threes Brewing Wish You Were Here (Pkg)
$4.50Tactical Pfefe Hefe (Pkg.)
$3.50Xul Paper Crowns (Pkg)
$5.00Woven Water Auslander (Pkg)
$3.50Angry Chair Vodnik (Pkg)
$3.00Tripping Animals Baku The Water Dog (Pkg)
$5.00Other Half Stay More Elevated (Pkg)
$5.00Spanish Marie Butter Beer (Pkg)
$7.50Tripping Animals Boardslide Goat (Pkg)
$6.00Ology Qualitative (Pkg)
$6.00Ology Moonsoon Season (Pkg)
$5.50Equilibrium Hidden Harmony (Pkg)
$5.00Tripping Animals On The Loose (Pkg)
$6.00Tripping Animals Does A Bear Drink In The Woods (Pkg)
$3.50Ology Kings Wit (Pkg)
$4.00Woven Water Refractions (Pkg)
$5.00Tripping Animals Always With Flow (Pkg)
$6.00Tactical Meloncholy (Pkg)
$5.00Edmund's Oast Cereal For Dinner (Pkg)
$4.00Magnanimous Juice Lord & Savior (Pkg)
$5.00Ology Concentrated Reality (Pkg)
$5.50Untitled Art Caramel Coconut Cookie (Pkg)
$5.00Tripping Animals Return Of The Tripping Dead (Pkg)
$6.00Spanish Marie Miami Punch (Pkg)
$7.00Ology Unforseen Consequences (Pkg)
$5.50Woven Water Dimensions (Pkg)
$5.00Blackstack Fresh 755 (Pkg)
$5.00Unbranded Factoria Pilsner (Pkg)
$3.50Sun Lab Turn Your Magic On (Pkg)
$4.00Cerberus (Pkg)
$5.00Craft 4 Pack
$24.00Tripping Animals Killer Kolsch (Pkg)
$3.50Magnanimous Around The Horn (Pkg)
$5.50RAR Cereal Milk (Pkg)
$5.00Tripping Animals Speckled Nectar (Pkg)
$5.00Pseudo Alien (Pkg)
$5.50Woven Water Divinity (Pkg)
$5.50Magnanimous Tropical Resurrection (Pkg)
$6.00Unseen Creatures Pursuance (Pkg)
$5.00Tactical Wizard Tooth (Pkg)
$4.00TBBC Hop Silo 21 (Pkg)
$4.50Tactical Brewing Co. Dish Licker (Pkg)
$6.00Spanish Marie Smash Club (Pkg)
$7.50Prison Pals Smoothie Series #2 (Pkg)
$5.50Sun King Pachanga (Pkg)
$2.50Spanish Marie Strawberry Slushers (Pkg)
$6.50Woven Water Prismatic (Pkg)
$5.50Prison Pals DBL Nelson (Pkg)
$5.50Tripping Animals The Animist (Pkg)
$6.00Tripping Animals Desert Everhaze (Pkg)
$6.00Spanish Marie Cruisin' Down The Street In My N'64 (Pkg)
$7.50Magnanimous Sorath (Pkg)
$3.00Tripping Animals Its Showtime (Pkg)
$6.00Xul PB&J Mixtape (Pkg)
$6.00TBBC Tropic Depression (Pkg)
$0.00Guiness (Pkg)
$2.50Magnanimous Gravity Funds (Pkg)
$5.50Tripping Animals Pinkie (PKG)
$5.50Finback Smooth Beats: Miami (Pkg)
$6.00Woven Water Strawberry Lemonade Fusion (Pkg)
$8.00Prison Pals Desire (Pkg)
$5.50Untitled Art Sweet N Sour Georgia Peach (Pkg)
$5.00Magnanimous Total Citra Domination (Pkg)
$5.50Angry Chair Tampa Native (Pkg)
$5.00Xul Mummentart (Pkg)
$5.50Tbbc Gourds Gone Wild (Pkg)
$4.00Woven Water Delusion (Pkg)
$8.00Unbranded Guava Wheat (PKG)
$4.00Spanish Marie Aunt May's Cherry Pie (Pkg)
$7.50Tripping Animals Dont Trip Doggo (Pkg)
$6.00Tripping Animals Lemurs (Pkg)
$5.50Ology Helles (Pkg)
$3.50Woven Water Euphoric (Pkg)
$5.50Ology Quantum Accelerant (Pkg)
$3.50Civil Society Beach.Boat.Repeat (PKG)
$4.00Magnanimous Fresh Bars (Pkg)
$5.503 Sons Forever Stoned (Pkg)
$5.50Tripping Animals Helles Dream (Pkg)
$3.50Ology Optical Illusion (Pkg)
$5.00TBBC Hop Silo #24 (Pkg)
$4.50Tripping Animals Even More Six Years Fluff (Pkg)
$6.50450 North Toucan Loops (Pkg)
$6.50Equilibrium Quantum Orchestra (Pkg)
$6.00Woven Water Photonic (Pkg)
$5.00Tripping Animal Hippo Hooray (Pkg)
$6.50Angry Chair The Butcher (Pkg)
$5.50Ology Resolved Enigma (Pkg)
$4.50TBBC Hop Silo 18 (Pkg)
$4.50Tripping Animals Beep Beep (Pkg)
$6.00Widowmaker Cursed Blade (Pkg)
$5.00Magnanimous Double Vision Quest (Pkg)
$5.00Hidden Springs Bear Lasers (Pkg)
$3.00TBBC Hop Silo 19 (Pkg)
$4.50Sun King Orange Vanilla Sunlight (Pkg)
$2.50Tripping Animals Day Tripping (Pkg)
$6.00Magnanimous What Does Your Soul Look Like (Pkg)
$5.00Common Waters (Pkg)
$5.00Tripping Animals I'm A Snake (Pkg)
$6.50Angry Chair Space Grass (Pkg)
$5.00Ology Juice Lab (Pkg)
$5.50Unbranded Wake & Rake (Pkg.)
$5.50Tripping Animals Everhaze (PKG)
$5.00Woven Water Influx (Pkg)
$5.00Ology Half 'N Half (Pkg)
$3.50Sun King GFJ (Pkg)
$3.50Tripping Animals Double Everhaze (Pkg)
$6.00Carbliss Variety (Pkg)
$3.00Funky Buddha Hop Gun (Pkg)
$2.50Sideward Work Friends (Pkg)
$3.50Sun Lab Got That Feeling (Pkg)
$4.00Angry Chair The Rake (pkg)
$5.00Tactical Once More Unto The Breach (Pkg)
$5.50Sideward Space Wizard (Pkg)
$5.00Ology Good Idea (Pkg)
$3.50Untitled Art Cherry A La Mode (Pkg)
$5.50Spanish Marie Ecto Kewler (Pkg)
$6.00Unbranded Machefe (Pkg)
$4.00Unseen Creatures The Child (Pkg)
$5.50Unseen Creatures Alone Up Here (Pkg)
$6.00450 North Simply Meant To Be (Pkg)
$6.50Escape The Other West Coast IPA (PKG)
$4.00Magnanimous Dragonaus (Pkg)
$5.00Cigar City Jai Lai (Pkg)
$4.00Tripping Animals Launch Box (Pkg)
$6.00TBBC Psycho Swamp Safari (Pkg)
$4.00Woven Water Banana Split Fusion (PKG)
$8.003 Sons Lunchbox (Pkg)
$5.00City Brewing Company Montucky (Pkg)
$4.00Ology Radiant Energy (Pkg.)
$5.003 Sons Hop United (Pkg)
$5.50Magnanimous Juice Lord (Pkg)
$5.00Tripping Animals Harmonious Beauties (Pkg)
$4.50Other Half Strike Out Juice (Pkg)
$6.00Equilibrium Barn Science Dreamscape (Pkg)
$5.00Sun Lab Black Light (Pkg)
$5.00THC (PKG)
$7.00Woven Water Hydra Fusion (Pkg)
$8.00Tripping Animals Brontosaurus (Pkg)
$6.00Tripping Animals Super Duper Nice (Pkg)
$6.50J. Wakefield Hops 4 Teacher (PKG)
$4.00Magnanimous Death To All But Mosaic (Pkg)
$5.00Magnanimous Hyper Critical Haze (Pkg)
$5.00Deadwords Bridge Lager (Pkg)
$3.50Magnanimous Jungle Cruise (Pkg)
$5.00Keel Farms Pumkin Cider (Pkg)
$3.00Keel Farms Mango (Pkg)
$3.00King State Green Dart (PKG)
$3.50...And Juicy For All (Pkg.)
$5.003 Son's McGorray's Nitro Irish Stout (Pkg)
$4.003 Sons Acheron (Pkg)
$5.003 Sons Antique Alley (PKG)
$3.003 Sons Cyro Bear (Pkg)
$5.003 Sons Double Dopealicious (Pkg)
$5.003 Sons For The Children (Pkg)
$5.503 Sons Green Gorilla (PKG)
$6.003 Sons Hazelnut Hollowed Grounds (PKG)
$5.003 Sons Midwest Confusion (Pkg)
$5.003 Sons Missed Connections (Pkg)
$5.003 Sons Ocean Park Pils (Pkg)
$3.003 Sons Oktoberfest (Pkg)
$4.003 Sons Straight Outta Dania (Pkg)
$6.003 Sons The Damaja (Pkg)
$5.003 Sons The Hopumentary (PKG)
$5.003 Sons Triple Beak Lyrical Dream (Pkg)
$6.503 Sons Tropical Acres (Pkg)
$5.003 Sons Wayside (Pkg)
$5.005 Branches Giggle Shark (Pkg)
$3.507venth Sun Head Banger (PKG)
$3.00Angry Chair Infinite Dunks (Pkg)
$5.00Angry Chair Oh, Cripes (Pkg)
$5.50Angry Chair Spielplatz (Pkg)
$3.50Arkane Hop Bite (Pkg)
$7.00Arkane Grandma Fingers Cherry Pie (Pkg)
$5.00Arkane Hopsterical (Pkg)
$5.00Arkane Imaginary Butterflies (Pkg)
$5.00Arkane Monster Jam Blackberry (Pkg)
$5.00Arkane Monster Jam: BMBC (Pkg)
$7.00Arkane Monster Jam: Plumkin Guts (Pkg)
$5.00Arkane Watermelon Boom Stick (Pkg)
$5.00Arkane Wizard Sleeves (Pkg)
$7.00Aslin Beer Drinking (PKG)
$6.00Barriehaus Oktoberfest (Pkg)
$4.00Beat Culture Colada Racing (Pkg)
$5.00Beat Culture El Churro (Pkg)
$5.00Beat Culture Space Cake (Pkg)
$5.00Big Top R-22 (Pkg)
$2.50Branch & Blade Stampede (Pkg)
$6.00Brutalist Holdup IPA (PKG)
$4.50Brutalist Conjugate Void (Pkg)
$5.00Brutalist Infinite Lines: Strata (Pkg)
$4.50Brutalist Paracosm (Pkg)
$5.00Brutalist Infinite Lines: Vic Secret (Pkg)
$4.50Brutalist Reminisce & Progress (Pkg)
$5.00Brutalist Reverse Order Idaho 7 (Pkg)
$4.00Brutalist Westy (Pkg)
$4.50Captain Lawrence Crest Of The Wave (PKG)
$5.00Caribe Ciders (Pkg)
$2.00Civil Society Fresh (PKG)
$5.00Clown Shoes Mango ( PKG)
$3.50Company Values Weather The Storm (Pkg)
$3.50Coppertail Hop Quest (Pkg)
$3.00Deadwords Timberline (Pkg)
$4.50Destihl Soundboard (PKG)
$2.50Funky Buddah Maple Bacon Porter (Pkg)
$3.00Funky Buddha Last Snow (Pkg)
$2.50Green Bench Pick 'N Roll (Pkg)
$4.00Green Bench Skyway (Pkg)
$3.00Green Bench Turbid 10 (PKG)
$5.00Hidden Springs Bears On The Ramage (Pkg)
$4.50Hidden Springs Earthly Temptations (Pkg)
$6.00Hidden Springs Electric Pegasus (Pkg)
$4.50Hidden Springs Galactic Rotation (Pkg)
$4.50Hidden Springs Love That For You (Pkg)
$4.50Hidden Springs Manchild (Pkg)
$4.50Hidden Springs Nefarious (Pkg)
$5.50Hidden Springs Peanut Butter Deja Moo (Pkg)
$3.00Hidden Springs Riot Juice (Pkg)
$3.50Hidden Springs Serenity Now (Pkg)
$4.00Hidden Springs Upside Down (PKG)
$3.50Hourglass Brown Bear (Pkg)
$2.50Hourglass Frankie Rock (Pkg)
$3.00Hourglass Irish Curse (Pkg)
$3.00J. Wakefield 24th Street (Pkg)
$5.00J. Wakefield El Hefe (PKG)
$4.00J. Wakefield UJP (Pkg)
$4.50Keel Farms Elderberry (Pkg)
$3.00Keel Farms Pecan Pie (Pkg)
$3.00Keel Farms Strawberry Lime (Pkg)
$3.00King State IPA (Pkg)
$4.00King State Win Some (Pkg)
$3.50Kings Brewing Dream State Frose (Pkg)
$6.50Late Start Sunset Junkie (Pkg)
$4.50Lupulin Fashion Mullet (PKG)
$3.50Lupulin CPB (PKG)
$3.50Magnanimous 1000 Eyes (Pkg)
$5.50Magnanimous All That Remains Is Nelson (Pkg)
$5.50Magnanimous All That Remains Is Strata (Pkg)
$5.50Magnanimous Avernal Haze (Pkg)
$5.00
WINE
House
$0.00Il Poggiolo Chianti
$0.00Franciscan Cabernet
$0.00LaMarca Prosecco
$0.00Paradosso Montepulciano d`Abruzzo
$0.00Teanum Pinot Grigio
$0.00Fleur De Mer Rose
$0.00William Hill Chardonnay
$0.00J Vineyards Pinot Noir
$0.00Whitehaven Sauvignon Blanc
$0.00Peach Sangria
$12.00Blackberry Sangria
$12.00Corkage
$15.00Cotes Du Rhone
$10.00
BOTTLES\CANS
Michelob Ultra
$4.50Miller Light
$4.50Corona
$4.50Coors Light
$4.50Budweiser
$4.50Bud Light
$4.50Heineken
$5.00Corona Light
$4.50Heineken 0.0
$5.00High Noon
$6.00UA Seltzers
$6.00Stella
$5.00Yuengling
$4.50Modelo
$5.00Blue Moon
$5.00Stella Cidre (12oz Bottle)
$6.00Nutrl Black Cherry
$6.00Surfside Iced Tea
$6.00Surfside Lemonade
$6.00Nutrl Pineapple
$6.00Nutrl Orange
$6.00Nutrl Watermelon
$6.00Carbliss Variety
$6.00Sun Cruiser Half & Half
$6.00Golden Road
$0.00Pabst Blue Ribbon
$3.50Nutrl Blueberry
$6.00
COCKTAILS
Chocolate Factory
$10.00Clementine Cream Soda
$8.00David's Killer Espresso Martini
$10.00French Montana
$8.00Keep Calm And Drink A Cosmo!
$8.00Loco 4 Coco
$9.00Long Island
$0.00Mint To Be
$10.00Mojito
$10.00More Cowbell
$8.00Mr. McGee
$8.00Ruby, Ruby, Ruby
$8.00Rum Runner
$15.00Sex On The Beach
$10.00Skrew Putin!
$10.00
MULES
SHOTS
VODKA/GIN
RUM/TEQUILA
Captain Morgan
$8.00Patron Silver
$12.00Kahlua
$7.00Tres Generaciones
$7.00Don Julio Silver
$12.50Casamigos
$14.00El Jimadora Rep
$8.00Herradura
$8.00Milagro
$10.00Malibu
$9.00Bacardi
$8.00Hiatus
$10.00Milagro Select Barrel Reserve
$8.50Gosling
$7.00818 Blanco
$10.00Siesta Key Coffee Rum
$8.00Don Julio 1942
$45.00Espolon
$9.00Diplomatico Rum
$11.00Misguided Tequila
$7.50Misguided Rum
$7.50Patron Reposado
$12.00Casamigos Reposado
$14.00Siesta Key Toasted Coconut Rum
$11.00Don Julio Reposado
$14.00Don Fulano Blanco
$10.00Myers Dark Rum
$8.00Rumchata
$8.00Broken Plank
$11.00
BOURB/WHISK/SCOTCH
Woodford
$13.00Gentleman Jack
$10.00Makers Mark
$12.00Glenfiddich
$13.00The Balvenie
$18.00Johnnie Walker Black Label
$12.00Johnnie Walker Red Label
$7.50Whistlepig
$12.00Knob Creek
$13.00Angels Envy
$13.00Jameson
$11.00Seagrams
$8.00Canadian Club
$10.00Chivas Regal
$11.50Jim Beam
$7.50Jack Daniels
$8.00Crown Royal
$12.00Bulleit Whiskey
$10.00Fireball
$7.00Four Roses Small Batch
$10.00Skrewball
$7.50Dewars
$12.00Tullamore Dew
$10.00Four Roses Yellow Label
$6.00Jameson Orange
$11.00Glenlivet
$14.00Piggy Back
$10.00Slane
$7.00Old Forrester
$7.50Misguided Whiskey
$7.50Hogsworth
$10.00Crown Royal Apple
$12.00Crown Royal Peach
$12.00Jack Daniels Honey
$8.00Jack Daniels Fire
$8.00Jack Daniels Blackberry
$8.00Horse Soldier
$11.00Seagrams VO
$7.50Basil Hayden
$11.00
LIQUEUR
DELIVERY BITE SQUAD
SPECIALS
TESTING
MISCELLANEOUS
Shots
$0.00Branch & Blade
$0.00Dissent
$0.00Taste Of UTC - 10" Pizza
$0.00Taste Of UTC - Desert
$0.00Taste Of UTC - Dinner
$16.00Taste Of UTC Lunch - Salad
$0.00Taste Of UTC - Lunch
$16.00Taste Of UTC - Salad
$0.00Taste Of UTC 12" Pizza - Dinner
$0.00Taste Of UTC Lunch - Desert
$0.00hg
$0.001837 Chicken Pie
$0.00Delivery Bite Squad***
$0.00Delivery Bite Squad*
$0.00venue surcharge
$0.40Side Of Ranch
$0.50Side Of Lemon Basil
$0.50Side Of Balsalmic
$0.50Side of Mango Habanero
$1.00Water Bottle
$1.00Keel Farms Pirate Punch Cider
$2.00Water
$2.00Spicy Honey
$2.00Iced Tea
$2.00Lemonade
$2.00Hidden Springs Bear Lasers (PKG)
$2.50Hidden Springs Deja Moo (Pkg)
$3.00hot tea
$3.45Pizza Slice
$4.00Landshark
$4.003 Sons Turn The Tide (PKG)
$4.50Coyote Ugly Bourbpn
$5.00Gin
$5.00Gin
$5.00Mr. McGee
$5.00Blueberry Mule (Deja Blue)
$5.00Bourbon
$5.00Raspberry Mojito
$5.00Prison Pals Surf Side (Pkg)
$5.50Angry Chair Strawberry Electric Chair (Pkg)
$6.00Drafts\Seltzers
$6.00Seltzer
$6.0016oz. Draft
$6.00Bucket
$20.00Seltzer Bucket
$20.00Mediterranean Platter
$16.00Barriehaus - Family Tradition
$8.00Barriehaus - Bublina
$8.00Barriehaus - Big Pluckin' Pils
$8.00Barriehaus - 1908 Smoked Bock
$8.00Green Bench - Deutsch Langhaar
$8.00Redlight Redlight - Krude Kolsch
$8.00Tripping Animals - Schwein Haben
$8.00Woven Water - Theory
$8.00Apex
$8.00Lord Hobo*
$7.50Citra Dreams
$7.50Mango Kolsch
$7.50Sicilian
$0.00
UNCATEGORIZED
American Solera
$0.00Lagunitas
$0.00San Pellogrino
$3.00Founders
$0.00Pontoon
$0.00Other Half
$0.00Ceremony Brewing
$0.00Custom Item
$8.99Patron XO
$12.00The Grape Escape
$5.00Refractions (12oz)
$7.50Anomaly
$7.50Mixed Berry Glazed Donut Fusion (12oz)
$10.50Frequencies (12oz)
$7.50Pineapple Upside Down Cake Fusion (12oz)
$10.50Bavarian Pretzel
$10.00Magnanimous - Fullhorn
$7.50Calusa - Altimate
$8.50Corporate Ladder - Out Of Ink
$11.00Pineapple Upside Down
$7.00Coyote Ugly Whiskey
$7.50Black Russian
$9.00Working Man Porter
$7.00West Coast IPA
$8.50Soundboard Lo-Cal
$7.00Coppertail Florida Weissen
$6.50Red Sangria
$10.00White Sangria
$10.0018" Charlies Pizza with 3 Toppings
$21.0018" Charlies Pizza with 3 toppings
$21.0012" Popeye's Pie
$16.0012" The Doc Pie
$15.0012" South of the Wall Taco Pizza
$14.0012" Breakfast Sunrise Pizza
$12.0012" Super Sami PIE
$14.0012" Southside Pie
$14.0012" Mediterranean Pizza
$14.00Key Lime cheesecake (GF)
$9.00Triple Chocolate Cake
$9.00Cannoli
$9.00Peanut Butter Pie
$9.00Cheese Bread
$9.00Bread sticks topped with cheese, side of marinara
Stromboli
$11.00Caesar Salad
$9.00House Salad
$12.00Origin Salad
$12.0012" Super Sami Pie
$14.00Key Lime Cheesecake (GF)
$8.00Beer & Wine
$12.0012" Mediterranean pizza
$12.0018'' Charlies Pie with 3 toppings
$12.00Quinoa Tabbouleh Salad
$9.95Parsley, tomatoes, cucumbers, red onions and quinoa on a bed of lettuce with olive oil and lemon dressing. No substitutes
12'' Breakfast Sunrise Pie
$12.0012'' Southside Pie (Gluten Free)
$12.00Siesta Sands Pie
$12.00Cheese Bread
$6.95Bread sticks topped with cheese
Charlie's Pie
$12.00Triple Chocolate Cake
$9.00DIY Kit
$10.00Custom Item
$10.00Famille Perrin Rouge
$10.00Sauvginon Blanc
$6.00Okefenokee
$8.00Greens
$7.00Berry Smash (organic):
$7.00